Officiels en CSO

Juges

Candidat National

  • Aisne

CARPENTIER Fanny

LACHENAL Guillaume 06 17 29 68 33  guillaume@lachenal.net

ROUSSEL Corinne 

SEGUIN Berengère 06 85 66 05 56  berengereseguin@yahoo.fr

TRAUET Jacques               

  • Nord

DESRUMAUX Heloïse 07 88 10 14 17  heloise.desrumaux@wanadoo.fr

DUBRULLE Christine 06 77 56 63 31  cnauma@yahoo.fr

HOCHART Valérie

LANTZ Devon

LIENARD Philippe 06 76 49 31 15  lienardp@wanadoo.fr

MAZY Julien mazy.pierre@wanadoo.fr

MAZY Pierre mazy.pierre@wanadoo.fr

SIX Mylene 06 07 01 483 26

RAYMONO GUERIN Marie-André 06 62 18 72 22  

maraymondguerin@gmail.com   

WINTREBERT Jean Laurent 

  • Oise

CARON Maryline 06 86 94 70 18  marycaron18@gmail.com

GEORGE Pascale 06 07 40 27 11  pascale-george@wanadoo.fr

SANDRON   Katia     06 58 53 13 13  sandron.katia@gmail.com

  • Pas de Calais

ABOULAASRI Réda 06 88 41 80 24  raboulaasri@sfr.fr

CORTYL Claire    06 60 84 92 31   clairecortyl@gmail.com

GROUX Guillaume

LOURDEL Lionel 06 29 09 51 22  lourdell@orange.fr

PIWONSKI Corentin    06 07 86 48 76  corentin.piwonski@wanadoo.fr

RIMETZ Laurent 06 43 79 08 17   l.rimetz2@gmail.com

ROUVROY   Daniel   06 74 67 60 77  d.rouvroy@wanadoo.fr

TALLEU Dominique    06 45 74 17 33  d.talleu@ast6259.fr

  • Somme

SELLIEZ FOURNIER  Françoise  06 21 16 18 63  francoise.selliez@laposte.net

National

  • Nord

CHAVATTE  Laurence    06 12 76 39 80  laurence.chavatte59246@gmail.com

DEBAES Jean-Michel  06 10 74 61 83  jmdebaes@gmail.com

DESRUMAUX  Jean-Marc  06 38 65 81 50  desrumeaux.jean-marc@wanadoo.fr

DEVROE  Josephine 06 81 85 27 94  josephine.devroe@roquette.com

DUBRULLE Frederique 06 13 78 17 88  renaud.dubrulle@club-internet.fr

FIERAIN RICHARD Odile 06 12 04 85 34  osaphir@hotmail.com

 

HAZEBROUCQ Adeline 06 43 20 79 45  adelinehazebroucq@yahoo.fr

LOGETTE Patrice 06 01 97 31 00  patrice.logette@orange.fr

MAYOLLE Antoine 06 34 52 18 32  antoinemayolle@gmail.com

MAZY Jean-Louis 06 86 64 70 00  mazy.pierre@wanadoo.fr

  

TATINCLAUX Sophie 06 08 73 70 50  sophie.tatinclaux@gmail.com

VANDECASTEELE Bernard 06 86 93 17 23 bernard.vandecasteele@wanadoo.fr

  • Oise

ABERTON Jean Claude 06 32 31 53 08  monique.aberton@orange.fr

 

JESTER Monique 06 24 21 18 13  jester.monique@neuf.fr

LECUYER Christel

LUBIN Stéphane 06 23 22 35 73  stephanelubin65@gmail.com

MOREL Françoise 06 28 27 30 93  f4.morel@yahoo.fr

 
  • Pas de Calais

CONGY Jacqueline 06 98 74 81 55  congy.jp@wanadoo.fr

DESMAREZ Axelle 06 09 74 61 83  axelle.desmarez@gmail.com

MANNER Jacky 06 01 97 31 00  manner.jacky@gmail.com

MARCIANO Nathalie 06 79 47 34 52  nathalie.marciano@blequin.com

OZOG Maxime 06 85 70 81 82  maxime-ozog@hotmail.fr

  • Somme

CHARRIER Patrick 06 80 92 83 73 pat.charrier@neuf.fr

GRAT Claudine

LECUYER Christèle 06 49 78 07 54  serrechristel@yahoo.fr

National Elite

  • Nord

CANIAUX Bernadette 06 12 33 20 11  bernadette.caniaux@sfr.fr

DEROULLERS Annick 06 72 69 28 13 

DESCHAMPS SeverineN06 89 19 95 41  ecuriescalabre@orange.fr

MAILLAT Sylvie 06 81 53 03 83  s.maillat@wanadoo.fr

SANTRAIN Veronique 06 87 29 07 73  veronique.santrain@wanadoo.fr

WIART Jean Claude 06 29 53 00 62  wiartjc@yahoo.fr

  • Oise

DE SAINT VAAST Didier 06 43 39 20 94  ddsv@wanadoo.fr

JESTER Christian 06 21 82 03 38  jester.christian@neuf.fr

  • Pas de Calais

CLEMENT Nathalie 06 81 64 71 04  n.clement822@laposte.net

LECOCQ Véronique 06 89 19 95 41  verolecocq@nordnet.fr

MARSON Jean Pierre 06 66 99 28 57  contact@jpmarson.com

MORTIER Bertrand 06 81 23 84 84 

ROHMER Agnes 03 21 91 83 77 

  • Somme

GRAT Angelina 06 30 97 32 68  angelina.grat@gmail.com

GRAT Eric 06 82 83 38 08  cgrat0201@gmail.com

International

CAILLAUD Maurice 

DESMAREZ Thomas 06 80 42 04 08

FLAMBARD Nicole

Chefs de piste

Candidat National

  • Aisne

BAUD Kevin

SECCHIUTTI Sylvie

  • Nord

SANTRAIN François 06 03 52 49 84  santrain.sarl@orange.fr

VANOMMESLAEGHE Eléone 06 21 65 59 11 

eleonore.vanommeslaeghe@gmail.com

WATBLED Matthieu 06 22 47 78 10  oliympique@hotmail.fr

  • Oise

CARDON Christian

SAINT AUBIN Stéphanie 06 62 58 05 17  stephanie.saintaubin@neuf.fr

YVELIN Francis

  • Pas de Calais

DELSART Didier 06 11 17 73 88  ddelsart@wanadoo.fr

TAVERNE Romain

VILBERT Frederic 07 81 07 05 75  frvilbert@gmail.com

  • Somme

DERAISON Gentien 

 

National

  • Nord

SCALABRE   Eric  06 07 12 59 87  ecuriescalabre@orange.fr

  • Somme

BAZIN   Arnaud 06 16 65 04 50   bazinitch8.0@hotmail.fr

GRATPANCHE   Philippe  06 87 20 23 45  pharmacie.gratpanche@orange.fr

 

Candidat National Elite

  • Nord

MASQUELIER Yves

VANHERSECKE Herve

  • Oise

AMIRAULT   Jean Philippe   06 86 77 51 30  jpamirault@hotmail.fr

LUBIN Xavier 06 88 47 31 17  zazou.60@hotmail.fr

  • Pas de Calais

SANIEZ Rodolphe 06 81 99 40 96  rodolphe.saniez@hotmail.fr

  • Somme

DROTZ Olivier Max

National Elite

CARTON Dominique 06 12 28 43 06  dominique.carton@mairie-compiegne.fr

DEROUBAIX Philippe 06 07 70 34 72 

DEROULLERS Jean Pierre 06 84 77 55 73  jpderoullers@yahoo.fr

SANTRAIN Pierre 06 71 20 20 27  santrain.sarl@orange.fr

International

DELAFONTAINE Gauthier 06 25 31 63 49  gdelafontaine@orange.fr

DESMARET Jean-Philippe 06 84 81 82 53

search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close